Boys Discus Throw

boys

Buckeye Central Invite (5/5/26)

Boys Discus Throw
PlaceNameGrSchoolMarkWindHeatPoints
1Dom DeanCol Crawford140-03110
2Carter ShermanCardington-L121-0228
3Logan WrightWynford115-1126
4Brycen DunlapMonroeville112-0525
5Trey BrunerCol Crawford108-0614
6Landon ZornesWynford104-1023
7Josiah RosadoMans. Christ103-0122
8Grant AndersonPlymouth98-1021
9Lucas SmithSouth Centra97-101
10Blake BertkeCardington-L96-082
11Easton ClarkMonroeville93-071
12Josh DorseyBuckeye Cent91-092
13Price KnollSouth Centra91-021
14Anthony BeireisCrestline83-031
15Ryland BloomfieldBuckeye Cent79-001
16Gavin HawkinsMans. Christ76-062
17Jax TackettPlymouth74-011
18Michael LenzCrestline61-021