Boys Discus Throw

boys

Warrior Invitational (Warren Local) (4/12/25)

Boys Discus Throw
PlaceNameGrSchoolMarkWindHeatPoints
1Kallen WilsonLogan132-07210
2Kartyr ArmstrongWarren126-0728
3Jackson CordleLogan125-1026
4Mason FrancisWarren125-0925
5William DoddMorgan122-0524
6Matthew MarcumReed. Easter113-0223
7Tyler LookerPhilo111-1022
8Quinton BosticBid. River V104-0121
9Mason SheppardReed. Easter101-112
10Stihl IrvinPhilo96-062
11Aaron TobinMeigs94-101
12Caeden HuffmanBid. River V94-081
13Murphy DunfeeSouthern91-091
14Lincoln HallNew Lexingto89-051
15Zane MatsonSouthern84-011
16Rogan DrobinaMorgan77-041
17Diminicus WilsonMeigs75-031
18Joe HouseholderFederal Hock73-071
19Jarron JohnsonFederal Hock73-011
20William SkidmoreNew Lexingto67-081